NC Home
A.net/NC
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Stay In Your Lane Invitational
December 9th 2023 2505 Empire Drive, Winston-Salem, North Carolina, 27103, United States
Report
Block
14 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2018 Jan 6th
Results
Video
News
2020
1
111
1
2019
1
99
1
2018
1
91
1
2024
2023
1
134
1
2022
1
131
1
2021
2
107
3
2017
2016
Media for 2018
Videos (
91
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
1
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2018 Results - Green & Gold NC/VA Border Clash
Jan 6th 2018, 10:13pm
Attending groups
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
JDL Fast Track
RunnerSpace.com/NC
DyeStat.com
Invited groups
2018
Green & Gold HS Classic
2018 Results - Green & Gold NC/VA Border Clash
Published by
JDL Fast Track
Jan 6th 2018, 10:13pm
Attached Documents
Green & Gold NC/VA Border Clash Results
Posted 01/08/2018 (276 downloads)
Green & Gold NC/VA Border Clash - Jan 6, 2018
JDL Fast Track
« Filter Results by Team: »
Asheville
Bishop McGuinness
Burns
Davie County
Dudley
E E Smith
E.C. Glass
Forbush
Franklin County
Fuquay-Varina
Garner Senior
George Wythe (Wytheville)
Green Hope
Hendersonville
Heritage (Lynchburg)
Hillside
Hough
Independence
Knightdale
Lake Norman
Ledford
Leesville Road
Lexington Senior
Marvin Ridge
Millbrook
Mooresville Senior
Mount Tabor
Nash Central
North Buncombe
North Forsyth
North Henderson
North Iredell
North Lincoln
North Mecklenburg
North Rowan
Orange
Parkland
Pine Lake Prep
Reidsville
Robert B Glenn
Rocky River
Rural Retreat
Sanderson
South Davidson
South Stokes
Southeast Raleigh
Southern Durham
Southwest Guilford
Surry Central
T W Andrews
Wakefield
West Mecklenburg
West Stokes
Western Harnett
William G. Enloe
Men:
55 Meter Dash
|
300 Meters
|
500 Meters
|
800m Racewalk
|
1000 Meters
|
1600 Meters
|
3200 Meters
|
55h
|
4x200
|
4x400
|
4x800
|
Shot
|
HJ
|
PV
|
LJ
|
TJ
Women:
55 Meter Dash
|
300 Meters
|
500 Meters
|
800m Racewalk
|
1000 Meters
|
1600 Meters
|
3200 Meters
|
55h
|
4x200
|
4x400
|
4x800
|
Shot
|
HJ
|
PV
|
LJ
|
TJ
Team Scores
Mens 55 Meter Dash Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Barlow, Reggie
11
Wakefield
6.57
1
2
Lynn, Dequan
12
North Mecklenbur
6.58
1
3
Norman, Kamari
12
Hillside
6.61
1
4
Roseboro, Jacquez
11
Parkland
6.63
1
5
Littlejohn, Joseph
12
Parkland
6.66
1
6
Williams, Tyler
12
Southeast Raleig
6.66
1
7
Bussey, Xavier
12
Garner Senior
6.74
1
8
McKay, Chris
10
Southeast Raleig
6.75
1
Mens 55 Meter Dash Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Norman, Kamari
12
Hillside
6.64
2
2
Lynn, Dequan
12
North Mecklenbur
6.65
6
3
Williams, Tyler
12
Southeast Raleig
6.65
3
4
Barlow, Reggie
11
Wakefield
6.66
5
5
Roseboro, Jacquez
11
Parkland
6.68
4
6
Littlejohn, Joseph
12
Parkland
6.72
5
7
McKay, Chris
10
Southeast Raleig
6.75
1
8
Bussey, Xavier
12
Garner Senior
6.76
2
9
Johnson, Tyquez
12
T W Andrews
6.77
3
10
Dillon, Myles
11
Hillside
6.78
1
11
Ray, Randy
10
North Mecklenbur
6.81
3
12
Spell, Corey
12
Hillside
6.81
6
13
Dobbin, Zachary
10
William G. Enloe
6.84
5
14
Hines, Keenon
12
Asheville
6.85
2
15
Hill, Isaac
12
Reidsville
6.89
3
16
Miles, Justin
9
Parkland
6.90
1
17
Muldrow, Rodrick
12
William G. Enloe
6.90
6
18
Hines, Keevon
12
Asheville
6.91
5
19
Watkins, Jaquel
12
Green Hope
6.92
4
20
Koonce, Levin
12
William G. Enloe
6.95
4
21
Wiggins, Justin
12
Southwest Guilfo
6.96
4
22
Thomas, Jaylin
12
Heritage (Lynchb
6.98
6
23
Torrence, Justin
10
Mooresville Seni
7.00
6
24
Chandler, Garrett
10
Davie County
7.03
1
25
Megginson, Chris
11
Heritage (Lynchb
7.03
2
26
Jackson, Titus
11
Sanderson
7.05
1
27
Azubuike, CJ
12
Leesville Road
7.08
2
28
Gibbs, Ke'thon
12
Wakefield
7.09
1
29
Cooper, Dawson
11
Franklin County
7.15
3
29
Covington, Walker
12
Ledford
7.15
4
31
Epp, Matthew
11
Franklin County
7.18
5
32
Campbell, Dana
12
Asheville
7.24
4
33
Perez, Christian
12
Lexington Senior
7.29
5
34
Ellis, Mason
12
Leesville Road
7.32
3
35
Ayuk-Takem, Beau
12
Leesville Road
7.34
6
36
Wong, Josh
11
Bishop McGuinnes
7.34
2
37
Brown, Isaiah
9
Independence
7.52
1
38
Layock, Harley
10
West Stokes
7.57
4
39
Flippen, Elyah
9
West Stokes
7.59
3
40
Lainez, Jonathan
10
West Stokes
7.73
2
41
Rodriguez, Ivann
12
North Henderson
7.82
5
42
Harmon, Dorran
9
George Wythe (Wy
8.08
1
43
Keen, Noah
10
Franklin County
8.39
6
Puranda, Elijah
9
Independence
FS
3
Barnes, Kobe
11
Wakefield
DNS
2
Bellamy, Prestige
12
Garner Senior
DNS
4
Easley, Jalen
12
Reidsville
DNS
5
Mens 300 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ross, Randolph
11
Garner Senior
34.56
11
2
Hayes, Savien
11
Parkland
35.25
11
3
McRae, Khaleb
11
Southern Durham
35.47
11
4
Waller, Emmanuel
12
E.C. Glass
36.09
10
5
Alexander, Dominique
10
Millbrook
36.16
10
6
Burnette, Justen
12
Parkland
36.24
9
7
Littlejohn, Joseph
12
Parkland
36.36
11
8
Ruffin, Christian
9
Southeast Raleig
36.65
9
9
Green, Dominick
12
Southern Durham
36.98
9
10
Michaux, Jayquan
12
Leesville Road
37.55
9
11
McLean, Joshua
12
Millbrook
37.57
9
12
Tiller, Joshua
12
Leesville Road
37.78
8
13
Koonce, Levin
12
William G. Enloe
38.07
6
14
Drummond, Devine
12
Independence
38.09
8
15
Johnson, Koffi
11
Heritage (Lynchb
38.10
1
16
Middleton, Jaden
12
North Mecklenbur
38.32
6
17
Stephens, Kelvon
10
Southeast Raleig
38.53
10
18
Snyder, Austin
12
Green Hope
38.54
6
19
Franklin, Simeon
12
Garner Senior
38.58
7
20
Pratt, Korey
9
Hillside
38.61
8
21
Muldrow, Rodrick
12
William G. Enloe
38.63
7
22
Dobbin, Zachary
10
William G. Enloe
38.72
6
23
Rogers, Christopher
11
Hillside
38.91
6
24
Abdullah, Jhamore
11
Mooresville Seni
39.33
3
25
Robinson, Dyvai
10
Hillside
39.45
5
26
Hicks, William
10
West Stokes
39.50
5
27
James, David
10
North Mecklenbur
39.77
5
28
Sudhini, Rithik
12
Green Hope
40.04
7
29
Hope, Urico
11
North Mecklenbur
40.19
3
30
Nienstedt, Jon
9
Millbrook
40.20
4
31
Ellis, Mason
12
Leesville Road
40.26
4
32
Grandy, Caleb
11
North Henderson
40.27
5
33
Thompson, Braydon
9
George Wythe (Wy
40.42
2
34
Templeton, Darius
11
Independence
40.65
4
35
Campbell, Shawn
12
South Stokes
40.99
3
36
Stokley, Jeremiah
9
Asheville
41.28
3
37
Briggs, Leland
12
Ledford
41.34
4
38
Seagle, Quint
12
Franklin County
41.55
7
39
Williams, NaShawn
12
Independence
42.55
1
40
Cockerham, Hunter
12
West Stokes
43.20
1
41
Lainez, Jonathan
10
West Stokes
44.01
2
42
Royal, Christopher
11
Ledford
44.04
2
Gibbs, Ke'thon
12
Wakefield
DNS
10
Wong, Josh
11
Bishop McGuinnes
DNF
3
Clement, Corey
12
Asheville
DNS
4
Perez, Christian
12
Lexington Senior
DNS
5
Barnes, Kobe
11
Wakefield
DNS
11
Mickens, Devon
12
Green Hope
DNS
8
Hill, Isaac
12
Reidsville
DNS
10
Paige, Koulson
11
E.C. Glass
DNS
8
Easley, Jalen
12
Reidsville
DNS
7
Mens 500 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ford, Braxton
12
Parkland
1:06.85
9
2
Tiller, Joshua
12
Leesville Road
1:08.03
8
3
Dequenne, Jared
12
Davie County
1:08.60
9
4
McLean, Joshua
12
Millbrook
1:09.07
9
5
Paige, Koulson
11
E.C. Glass
1:09.92
9
6
Biddle, Michael
11
Green Hope
1:10.20
9
7
Chapman, Isaiah
11
Southeast Raleig
1:10.63
7
8
Hassan, Fuad
11
Sanderson
1:10.65
7
9
Holmberg, Brantley
9
Hendersonville
1:10.78
6
10
Larios, Noah
11
Southeast Raleig
1:10.83
8
11
Booze, Santez
11
Asheville
1:11.15
8
12
Franklin, Malcom
12
T W Andrews
1:11.35
9
13
Harris, Levi
10
Asheville
1:11.80
7
14
Waller, Joseph
11
Burns
1:11.97
7
15
Bosse', Justin
9
Hough
1:12.17
7
16
Click, Isaac
12
Southern Durham
1:12.30
8
17
Kibonge, Seraphin
12
Millbrook
1:12.44
6
18
Jensen, Ryan
10
Leesville Road
1:12.86
5
19
Gonzalez, Julio
11
North Mecklenbur
1:12.93
5
20
Robinson, Trevon
10
Asheville
1:13.57
8
21
Krehnbrink, Cole
10
Pine Lake Prep
1:14.03
5
22
Leaston, Justin
11
Millbrook
1:14.15
6
23
Barnes, Carson
12
Green Hope
1:14.63
8
24
Palmer, Nick
11
West Stokes
1:14.65
5
25
Lennon, Mason
10
Hough
1:15.02
4
26
Johnson, Koffi
11
Heritage (Lynchb
1:15.34
2
27
Graham, Adam
10
North Henderson
1:15.48
5
28
Jones, Elijah
11
North Mecklenbur
1:15.67
4
29
Terry, Rahquan
12
Parkland
1:16.20
6
30
Briggs, Leland
12
Ledford
1:16.96
3
31
Palladino, Eugene
11
E.C. Glass
1:17.24
6
32
Kelly, Daniel
11
Bishop McGuinnes
1:17.58
4
33
Dowell, Chandler
10
Parkland
1:17.63
3
34
Murray, Foster
11
West Stokes
1:17.95
1
35
Shanafelt, Chase
11
Hough
1:18.48
6
36
Justice, Walter
9
West Stokes
1:18.68
1
37
Scheaffel, Justin
12
Ledford
1:19.09
1
38
Johnson, Sean
12
Sanderson
1:20.67
2
39
Nichols, Jack
10
Ledford
1:20.90
1
40
Montgomery, Azlan
12
George Wythe (Wy
1:21.22
3
41
Lee, Joseph
9
Mooresville Seni
1:21.36
4
42
Nicholaus, Cleveland
10
Independence
1:22.61
3
43
Pawl, Andrew
10
Pine Lake Prep
1:23.00
4
44
Fredette, Samuel
11
Independence
1:24.26
3
45
Shively, Baine
10
Franklin County
1:26.65
3
46
Morrison, Will
10
Mooresville Seni
1:26.75
4
47
Morgan, Dominic
9
Hillside
1:30.03
2
Johnson, Latrell
12
North Mecklenbur
DNS
5
Bralley, Gannon
9
George Wythe (Wy
DNS
2
Mondie, Christopher
10
Green Hope
DNS
7
Mens 800m Racewalk Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kilbourne, Henry
12
Asheville
3:53.98
1
Mens 1000 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Woods, Theo
11
E.C. Glass
2:33.90
5
2
Brown, Kobe
11
Southwest Guilfo
2:36.94
5
3
Risse, Brian
11
North Lincoln
2:42.25
5
4
Ebert, Ben
12
Hough
2:42.61
5
5
Risse, Jason
11
North Lincoln
2:43.40
5
6
Vo, Daniel
12
Green Hope
2:43.98
5
7
Brock, Ben
11
Asheville
2:45.81
5
8
Grant, Johnny
11
North Lincoln
2:47.11
5
9
Surratt, Brent
11
South Davidson
2:50.28
4
10
Bell, Will
11
Leesville Road
2:51.50
4
11
Reed, Hayden
11
Leesville Road
2:52.14
5
12
Tsegay, Aman
10
Southwest Guilfo
2:55.44
4
13
Richards, Luke
10
Heritage (Lynchb
2:56.60
3
14
Gleaton, Kevin
12
North Mecklenbur
2:56.63
3
15
Robinson, Holden
11
George Wythe (Wy
2:57.34
4
16
Myaing, Dylan
9
E.C. Glass
2:57.62
4
17
Irving, Jacob
12
Millbrook
2:57.74
3
18
Ohmann, Zachary
12
Leesville Road
2:58.20
4
19
Williams, Brian
10
Southeast Raleig
2:58.52
4
20
Reeves, Harrison
12
Hough
2:59.14
3
21
Rhymer, Evrette
11
South Davidson
3:01.81
3
22
Mayes, Adam
12
West Stokes
3:02.46
3
23
Carter, David
9
Franklin County
3:02.78
3
24
Noyola Martinez, Eddy
9
Parkland
3:03.13
1
25
Henderson, Justin
10
Independence
3:04.26
2
26
Zimmerman, Dalton
9
Ledford
3:05.72
1
27
Camarillo, Tony
10
Parkland
3:06.00
2
28
Adkins, Jacob
9
West Stokes
3:06.18
4
29
Lampe, Ryan
10
Hough
3:06.24
3
30
Ortiz, Adrian
9
North Henderson
3:06.41
2
31
Davenport, Ahmir
11
Hillside
3:07.26
3
32
Moutos, Matthew
11
West Stokes
3:10.53
2
33
Reyna, Aidan
11
Ledford
3:12.58
1
34
Thomas, Jaden
10
Millbrook
3:12.76
1
35
Castillo, Gustavo
10
Parkland
3:13.18
2
36
Williams, Xavier
10
Independence
3:16.59
2
37
Long, Christian
12
North Henderson
3:17.58
1
38
Chhetri, Sandeep
10
Southwest Guilfo
3:24.07
1
39
Montgomery, Azlan
12
George Wythe (Wy
3:42.73
1
40
Caro, Cesar
9
South Stokes
3:52.84
1
McCurry, Matthew
12
Pine Lake Prep
DNS
3
Shively, Baine
10
Franklin County
DNS
2
Amick, Jackson
11
North Mecklenbur
DNF
4
Kinder, Sam
11
E.C. Glass
DNS
4
McBride, Finn
12
Green Hope
DNS
5
Pawl, Andrew
10
Pine Lake Prep
DNS
2
Mens 1600 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McBride, Finn
12
Green Hope
4:26.96
3
2
Mendenhall, Dakota
12
Forbush
4:27.22
3
3
Risse, Brian
11
North Lincoln
4:29.82
3
4
Turner, Davis
12
Asheville
4:32.14
3
5
Kemper, Ryan
12
Green Hope
4:32.99
3
6
Olds, David
12
Southwest Guilfo
4:34.32
3
7
Ebert, Ben
12
Hough
4:35.60
3
8
Ramirez-Ramos, Erick
11
Surry Central
4:37.05
3
9
Risse, Jason
11
North Lincoln
4:37.36
3
10
Grant, Johnny
11
North Lincoln
4:38.35
3
11
Leach Jr., Travis
11
Southwest Guilfo
4:41.07
2
12
Surratt, Brent
11
South Davidson
4:41.59
3
13
Larsen, Jace
12
Sanderson
4:43.48
3
14
Walker, Austin
10
Burns
4:46.37
3
15
Christopher, Dylan
12
North Henderson
4:46.58
3
16
Shore, Zeke
12
Sanderson
4:47.51
2
17
Erikson, Luke
12
Franklin County
4:48.25
3
18
Laferty, Jared
11
Hough
4:52.02
2
19
Mayes, Adam
12
West Stokes
4:52.43
2
20
Richards, Luke
10
Heritage (Lynchb
4:52.69
2
21
Shanafelt, Chase
11
Hough
4:54.03
3
22
O'Brien-Pifer, Nichola
9
Independence
4:56.06
2
23
Myaing, Dylan
9
E.C. Glass
4:56.59
2
24
Martinez, Pablo
10
Mooresville Seni
4:58.32
2
25
Rhymer, Evrette
11
South Davidson
4:59.48
2
26
Ganzert, Robert
12
Bishop McGuinnes
4:59.73
2
27
Robinson, Holden
11
George Wythe (Wy
4:59.85
2
28
Newman, Justin
12
Pine Lake Prep
5:01.86
1
29
Stanford, Clayton
10
Franklin County
5:03.31
2
30
Pratt, Korey
9
Hillside
5:05.68
1
31
Banz, Joey
10
North Henderson
5:06.14
1
32
Ceballos, Alexis
11
Parkland
5:06.35
2
33
Walker, Ethan
11
North Mecklenbur
5:06.42
2
34
Hutchinson, Parker
11
North Mecklenbur
5:09.21
1
35
Geneta, Justin
12
Sanderson
5:09.92
2
36
Valley, Bronson
10
Pine Lake Prep
5:12.69
1
37
Warden, Nate
9
Forbush
5:13.37
1
38
Ware, Parker
11
Franklin County
5:13.41
1
39
Hamilton, Bill
10
Mooresville Seni
5:16.61
1
40
Wyble, Elek
9
Surry Central
5:16.89
1
41
Magaraci, TJ
11
West Stokes
5:20.81
1
42
Villarreal, Max
10
Southwest Guilfo
5:22.38
1
43
Giovanelli, Jackson
11
North Mecklenbur
5:23.49
1
44
Kegley, Carter
9
George Wythe (Wy
5:24.41
1
45
Terry, Elijah
10
Independence
5:24.68
1
Pilkey, Kensho
9
Independence
DNF
1
Martin, Zachary
10
Southeast Raleig
DNF
2
Mens 3200 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mendenhall, Dakota
12
Forbush
9:44.81
2
2
Kemper, Ryan
12
Green Hope
9:49.26
2
3
Vo, Thomas
10
Green Hope
9:53.98
2
4
Jones, Preston
11
Leesville Road
9:56.38
2
5
Cathey, Jackson
12
North Lincoln
9:58.18
2
6
Todd, Justin
12
Ledford
10:00.86
2
7
Helmer, Carson
9
Sanderson
10:09.25
2
8
Hixson, Ian
12
Leesville Road
10:21.44
2
9
Howerton, Jordan
12
Ledford
10:22.31
1
10
Larsen, Jace
12
Sanderson
10:25.71
2
11
Blackman, Reed
11
Green Hope
10:25.79
2
12
Blackwelder, Eli
10
Mooresville Seni
10:36.29
1
13
Jewell, Zach
12
Hough
10:39.89
1
14
Greene, Caleb
12
Ledford
10:40.47
1
15
Ferrara, Matthew
10
Mooresville Seni
10:41.43
1
16
O'Brien-Pifer, Nichola
9
Independence
10:54.27
1
17
Laferty, Jared
11
Hough
10:57.24
2
18
Goebel, John
10
Asheville
10:59.05
1
19
Pitman, Adam
12
Bishop McGuinnes
11:02.30
1
20
Pabis, Cy
10
E.C. Glass
11:04.87
1
21
Newman, Justin
12
Pine Lake Prep
11:10.94
1
Van Tubbergh, Kyle
11
Orange
DNS
1
Honeycutt, Haven
11
Asheville
DNF
2
Barnes, Spencer
12
Hough
DNS
1
Falcinelli, Matthew
12
Leesville Road
DNF
2
Wright, Dylan
11
E.C. Glass
DNF
1
Mens 55m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Waller, Emmanuel
12
E.C. Glass
7.76
nwi
1
2
Bussey, Jakobe
11
William G. Enloe
7.92
nwi
1
3
Blake, Jeffrey
12
Mooresville Seni
8.02
nwi
1
4
Drummond, Devine
12
Independence
8.04
nwi
1
5
Harvey, Malik
12
Heritage (Lynchb
8.06
nwi
1
6
Leaston, Justin
11
Millbrook
8.13
nwi
1
7
Watson, Dymir
12
Hillside
8.17
nwi
1
8
Kibonge, Seraphin
12
Millbrook
9.10
nwi
1
Mens 55m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bussey, Jakobe
11
William G. Enloe
7.95
nwi
2
2
Watson, Dymir
12
Hillside
7.97
nwi
1
3
Drummond, Devine
12
Independence
8.01
nwi
1
4
Waller, Emmanuel
12
E.C. Glass
8.02
nwi
4
5
Harvey, Malik
12
Heritage (Lynchb
8.03
nwi
2
6
Blake, Jeffrey
12
Mooresville Seni
8.09
nwi
4
7
Leaston, Justin
11
Millbrook
8.13
nwi
3
8
Kibonge, Seraphin
12
Millbrook
8.16
nwi
2
9
Green, Dominick
12
Southern Durham
8.21
nwi
4
10
Myers, Dylan
12
Hendersonville
8.33
nwi
1
11
Noble, Rashaun
12
T W Andrews
8.56
nwi
3
12
Alexander, Dominique
10
Millbrook
8.67
nwi
2
12
Monell, Julian
12
Parkland
8.67
nwi
1
14
Ujah, Erum
12
Leesville Road
8.75
nwi
4
15
McRae, Khaleb
11
Southern Durham
8.77
nwi
3
16
Haddock, Jr, Eric
12
Southeast Raleig
8.86
nwi
2
17
Hill, Matthew
10
Davie County
8.99
nwi
3
18
Palmer, K'Evon
12
Parkland
9.10
nwi
4
19
Simpson, Dontae
12
Asheville
9.62
nwi
3
20
Bavery, Carson
11
Mooresville Seni
9.66
nwi
1
21
Nicholaus, Cleveland
10
Independence
10.74
nwi
3
22
Jystad, Jaret
11
North Henderson
10.97
nwi
4
23
Epp, Matthew
11
Franklin County
11.65
nwi
2
24
Messenger, Madison
12
Franklin County
13.37
nwi
4
Jackson, DJ
9
Knightdale
DNS
nwi
1
Alexander, Xavier
9
Knightdale
DNS
nwi
3
Mens 4x200 Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McKay, Williams,
Williams, Ruffin
Southeast Raleig
1:31.47
3
2
Roseboro, Littlejo,
Monell, Hayes
Parkland
1:31.59
3
3
Clement, Hines,
Hines, Robinson
Asheville
1:35.08
2
4
Dobbin, Koonce,
Addison, Muldrow
William G. Enloe
1:35.09
3
5
Dillon, Spell,
Norman, Robinson
Hillside
1:35.12
3
6
Mickens, Watkins,
Trubey, Barnes
Green Hope
1:36.92
1
7
Middleto, Lee,
Ray, Lynn
North Mecklenbur
1:36.98
1
8
Megginso, Harvey,
Johnson, Thomas
Heritage (Lynchb
1:37.39
3
9
Easley, Thompson,
Trice, Hill
Reidsville
1:37.73
2
10
Wiggins, Buchanno,
Joyner, Medley
Southwest Guilfo
1:38.63
2
11
Drummond, Bradley,
Templeto, Purando
Independence
1:39.53
1
12
Blevins, Cockerha,
Murray, Hicks
West Stokes
1:40.56
1
13
Ellis, Ujah,
Ayuk-Tak, Azubuike
Leesville Road
1:42.19
2
Mens 4x400 Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hayes, Littlejo,
Monell, Ford
Parkland
3:31.54
2
2
Turner, Codringt,
Harris, Robinson
Asheville
3:35.97
2
3
Michaux, Jensen,
Ujah, Tiller
Leesville Road
3:42.70
2
4
Spell, Watson,
Rogers, Pratt
Hillside
3:46.12
1
5
Brown, Medley,
Leach Jr, Buchanno
Southwest Guilfo
3:47.29
1
6
Larios, Beard,
Stephens, Depke
Southeast Raleig
3:47.93
1
7
Hollings, Holmberg,
Maddock, Myers
Hendersonville
3:51.86
1
8
Relay Team
North Henderson
3:52.36
1
Mondie, Biddle,
Snyder, Petersen
Green Hope
DNS
2
Kibonge, Leaston,
Alexande, McLean
Millbrook
DNF
2
Mens 4x800 Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hassan, Larsen,
Geneta, Shore
Sanderson
8:33.19
1
2
Paige, Bo Palla,
Kinder, Woods
E.C. Glass
8:34.66
1
3
Conrad, Bell,
Reed, Jones
Leesville Road
8:41.17
1
4
Bosse', Lampe,
Reeves, Lennon
Hough
8:57.22
1
5
Ford, Ceballos,
Noyola M, Camarill
Parkland
8:57.94
1
6
Walker, Gleaton,
Giovanel, Amick
North Mecklenbur
9:13.62
1
7
Hollings, Holmberg,
Newman, Allen
Hendersonville
9:19.37
1
8
Leach Jr, Olds,
Sanders, Tsegay
Southwest Guilfo
9:42.63
1
Delgado, Kehn,
Petersen, Epps
Green Hope
DNS
1
Mens Shot Put Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Crawford, Chancelor
11
North Mecklenbur
56-07.00
(508.00m)
2
2
Edelen, Timon
11
Wakefield
50-08.00
(508.00m)
2
3
Prince, Asher
12
Western Harnett
50-06.00
(508.00m)
2
4
Gillard, Ronald
11
Dudley
46-04.00
(508.00m)
2
5
Mills, Demarcus
11
Mooresville Seni
42-11.00
(508.00m)
2
6
Brown, Chance
12
E.C. Glass
39-09.00
(508.00m)
2
7
Holland, Dontrell
11
Parkland
38-02.00
(508.00m)
1
8
Ritzie, Jahvaree
9
Robert B Glenn
37-03.00
(508.00m)
1
9
Spratling, Reggie
11
Mooresville Seni
37-02.00
(508.00m)
2
10
Hunter, Isaiah
12
Hillside
36-10.00
(508.00m)
2
11
Covington, Walker
12
Ledford
34-03.00
(508.00m)
1
12
Terrell, Christian
10
Southeast Raleig
32-00.00
(508.00m)
1
13
Rabon, Dylan
12
Ledford
31-10.00
(508.00m)
1
14
Dunn, Elijah
10
South Stokes
31-09.00
(508.00m)
1
15
Williams, Kamari
10
Southeast Raleig
31-06.00
(508.00m)
1
16
Harmon, Dorran
9
George Wythe (Wy
26-01.00
(508.00m)
1
17
Little, Naziere
9
West Stokes
24-08.00
(508.00m)
1
Grimmage, Supreme
11
E E Smith
NM
(--)
1
Wolter, Seth
10
Orange
NM
(--)
1
Robinson, Paul
12
Green Hope
NM
(--)
2
Gast, Matthew
12
Knightdale
NM
(--)
2
Fennell, Kyle
12
E E Smith
NM
(--)
2
Johnson, Darius
10
E E Smith
NM
(--)
1
Cruz, Hector
12
Parkland
NM
(--)
1
Harris, Barron
12
Mooresville Seni
NM
(--)
2
Johnson, Zane
12
Forbush
NM
(--)
2
Beasley, Kalob
9
West Stokes
NM
(--)
1
Green, Khalif
12
Knightdale
NM
(--)
2
Dunn, Isaiah
11
Knightdale
NM
(--)
2
Banks, Jamar
11
George Wythe (Wy
NM
(--)
1
Williams, Rashad
10
Southeast Raleig
NM
(--)
1
Terrell, Alec
12
E.C. Glass
NM
(--)
2
Mens High Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ross, Randolph
11
Garner Senior
6-07.00
(508.00m)
1
10
2
Cuthrell, Kolby
10
Southwest Guilfo
6-00.00
(508.00m)
1
8
3
Griffin, CJ
12
Asheville
6-00.00
(508.00m)
1
6
4
Clark, Terrell
12
E.C. Glass
5-08.00
(508.00m)
1
5
5
Harris, Jakobe
10
Southwest Guilfo
5-08.00
(508.00m)
1
4
6
Brown, Eric
9
William G. Enloe
5-06.00
(508.00m)
1
3
Thomas, Kyron
10
Heritage (Lynchb
NH
(--)
1
Markulis, Boryan
10
Asheville
NH
(--)
1
Mens Pole Vault Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Evans, Spencer
10
Lake Norman
15-06.00
(508.00m)
2
10
2
Keech, Tommy
11
Wakefield
13-00.00
(508.00m)
2
8
3
Blackburn, Ben
11
Leesville Road
12-06.00
(508.00m)
2
6
4
Nicholson, Daniel
12
North Iredell
12-06.00
(508.00m)
2
5
5
Beck, Jonathan
11
Leesville Road
12-00.00
(508.00m)
2
4
6
Williams, Justin
12
Mooresville Seni
11-06.00
(508.00m)
1
3
7
Borlase, Tristan
12
Mooresville Seni
11-06.00
(508.00m)
1
2
8
Woehr, Andy
11
Southwest Guilfo
11-00.00
(508.00m)
2
1
10
Sarantos, Luke
12
E.C. Glass
10-06.00
(508.00m)
1
9
Joyal, Jacob
10
Mooresville Seni
10-06.00
(508.00m)
1
Williams, Jahkee
11
Nash Central
NH
(--)
1
Marsh, Nate
10
Sanderson
NH
(--)
1
Washburn, Brett
12
South Stokes
NH
(--)
1
Downing, Quante
12
Nash Central
NH
(--)
2
Woehr, Andy
11
Southwest Guilfo
NH
(--)
1
Clawson, Ethan
9
Leesville Road
NH
(--)
1
Pehr, Carter
11
Green Hope
NH
(--)
2
Harger, Austin
10
South Stokes
NH
(--)
1
Autry, Bryson
10
South Stokes
NH
(--)
1
Markulis, Boryan
10
Asheville
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Haddock, Jr, Eric
12
Southeast Raleig
6.95m
(508.00m)
nwi
3
2
Lynn, Dequan
12
North Mecklenbur
6.50m
(508.00m)
nwi
3
3
Lackey, Terrence
12
Mooresville Seni
6.45m
(508.00m)
nwi
1
4
Lee, Dauntae
12
North Mecklenbur
6.35m
(508.00m)
nwi
3
5
Addison, Donovan
12
William G. Enloe
6.31m
(508.00m)
nwi
3
6
Cuthrell, Kolby
10
Southwest Guilfo
6.28m
(508.00m)
nwi
3
7
Megginson, Chris
11
Heritage (Lynchb
6.15m
(508.00m)
nwi
3
8
Griffin, CJ
12
Asheville
6.08m
(508.00m)
nwi
3
9
Birchett, Tony
11
Mooresville Seni
6.05m
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
10
Dillon, Myles
11
Hillside
6.04m
(508.00m)
nwi
3
11
Maddock, Joe
12
Hendersonville
5.83m
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
12
Chapman, Isaiah
11
Southeast Raleig
5.81m
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
13
Ayuk-Takem, Beau
12
Leesville Road
5.80m
(508.00m)
nwi
1
14
Odedina, Justin
11
E.C. Glass
5.77m
(508.00m)
nwi
3
15
Bradley, Mason
10
Independence
5.73m
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
16
Beard, Bryce
10
Southeast Raleig
5.71m
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
17
Evans, Tucker
12
Asheville
5.59m
(508.00m)
nwi
3
18
Robinson, Dyvai
10
Hillside
5.54m
(508.00m)
nwi
3
19
Brown, Eric
9
William G. Enloe
5.50m
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
20
Monell, Julian
12
Parkland
5.49m
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
21
Harris, Jakobe
10
Southwest Guilfo
5.47m
(508.00m)
nwi
3
22
Brown, Isaiah
9
Independence
5.39m
(508.00m)
nwi
1
23
Caldwell, Jamari
12
Mooresville Seni
5.27m
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
24
Cox, Kentavious
12
Asheville
5.26m
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
25
Azubuike, CJ
12
Leesville Road
5.13m
(508.00m)
nwi
1
26
James, David
10
North Mecklenbur
5.09m
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
26
Palmer, K'Evon
12
Parkland
5.09m
(508.00m)
nwi
1
28
Thompson, Braydon
9
George Wythe (Wy
4.60m
(508.00m)
nwi
1
Davis, Jamar
12
Orange
NM
(--)
nwi
1
Alexander, Christopher
11
Rocky River
NM
(--)
nwi
3
Richardson, Tyler
12
Green Hope
NM
(--)
nwi
2
Crosby, Myles
11
Lexington Senior
NM
(--)
nwi
2
Holden, Antwoine
10
E E Smith
NM
(--)
nwi
1
Walker, Tykier
12
North Rowan
NM
(--)
nwi
3
Joseph, Spencer
9
Franklin County
NM
(--)
nwi
1
Trubey, Ben
12
Green Hope
NM
(--)
nwi
3
Michaux, Jayquan
12
Leesville Road
NM
(--)
nwi
1
Gillison, Jeffrey
9
George Wythe (Wy
NM
(--)
nwi
1
Wilson, Issac
9
Orange
NM
(--)
nwi
1
Starkey, Tyrone
12
Orange
NM
(--)
nwi
1
Evans, Jeremy
10
E E Smith
NM
(--)
nwi
1
Kirk, Shawn
10
E E Smith
NM
(--)
nwi
2
Johnson, Jordan
9
Knightdale
NM
(--)
nwi
2
Rodriguez, Ivann
12
North Henderson
NM
(--)
nwi
2
Groves, Daytan
12
Franklin County
NM
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lackey, Terrence
12
Mooresville Seni
13.82m
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
2
Haddock, Jr, Eric
12
Southeast Raleig
13.14m
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
3
Trubey, Ben
12
Green Hope
12.71m
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
4
Lee, Dauntae
12
North Mecklenbur
12.71m
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
5
Joyner, Ahmad
11
Southwest Guilfo
12.66m
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
6
Evans, Tucker
12
Asheville
12.46m
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
7
Harvey, Malik
12
Heritage (Lynchb
12.37m
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
8
Gilbert, Myles
11
Franklin County
12.03m
(508.00m)
+0.0
1
9
Harris, Jakobe
10
Southwest Guilfo
11.92m
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
10
Morrison, Da'Quan
9
Mooresville Seni
11.52m
(508.00m)
+0.0
1
11
Griffin, CJ
12
Asheville
11.27m
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
12
Dowell, Chandler
10
Parkland
11.08m
(508.00m)
+0.0
1
Odedina, Justin
11
E.C. Glass
NM
(--)
nwi
2
Palmer, K'Evon
12
Parkland
NM
(--)
nwi
1
Gillison, Jeffrey
9
George Wythe (Wy
NM
(--)
nwi
1
Whitaker, Andrew
11
E E Smith
NM
(--)
nwi
1
Ryle, Isaiah
9
Mooresville Seni
NM
(--)
nwi
1
Kirk, Shawn
10
E E Smith
NM
(--)
nwi
1
Wilson, Issac
9
Orange
NM
(--)
nwi
1
Cuthrell, Kolby
10
Southwest Guilfo
NM
(--)
nwi
2
Watson, Dymir
12
Hillside
NM
(--)
nwi
1
Starkey, Tyrone
12
Orange
NM
(--)
nwi
1
Davis, Jamar
12
Orange
NM
(--)
nwi
1
Alexander, Christopher
11
Rocky River
NM
(--)
nwi
2
Dalton, Michael
12
Davie County
NM
(--)
nwi
1
Clark, Terrell
12
E.C. Glass
NM
(--)
nwi
2
Womens 55 Meter Dash Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Barnes, Nicole
12
T W Andrews
7.16
1
2
Jarrett, Makhia
10
William G. Enloe
7.29
1
3
Davis, Theresa
11
Millbrook
7.37
1
4
Patterson, Alexis
11
Parkland
7.38
1
5
Judd, Ani
10
Southeast Raleig
7.40
1
6
Penn, Del'Nique
12
Parkland
7.42
1
7
McNeil, Kierra
12
William G. Enloe
7.49
1
8
Ruff, Imani
10
Rocky River
7.83
1
1
Backus, Caroline
10
Independence
21.97
1
Womens 55 Meter Dash Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Barnes, Nicole
12
T W Andrews
7.34
6
2
Penn, Del'Nique
12
Parkland
7.37
5
3
Jarrett, Makhia
10
William G. Enloe
7.39
3
4
Patterson, Alexis
11
Parkland
7.47
2
5
McNeil, Kierra
12
William G. Enloe
7.48
5
5
Davis, Theresa
11
Millbrook
7.48
1
7
Ruff, Imani
10
Rocky River
7.50
5
8
Judd, Ani
10
Southeast Raleig
7.51
4
9
Hamlett, Solana
11
Heritage (Lynchb
7.55
4
10
Darity, Micaiah
11
Hendersonville
7.56
1
10
Lane, Jade
10
E.C. Glass
7.56
6
12
Tolliver, Shamara
12
Parkland
7.57
3
13
N'Diage, Sarah
12
Heritage (Lynchb
7.59
2
14
Gaines, Odysessey
11
North Henderson
7.67
3
14
Russ, Lindsey
10
Leesville Road
7.67
2
16
Crenshaw, Liz
12
Davie County
7.68
4
17
Hall, Zarejha
11
Southeast Raleig
7.72
6
17
Powell, Lauren
11
Rocky River
7.72
2
19
Wynn, Sequoia
10
E.C. Glass
7.73
4
20
Archie, Imunique
10
North Mecklenbur
7.74
3
21
Torrence, Mia
11
North Forsyth
7.75
1
22
McCandies, Kianna
12
Lexington Senior
7.76
1
23
Daniel, Maya
12
Hillside
7.79
5
24
Stuart, Lauren
10
Rural Retreat
7.82
6
25
Tibbs, Mikaela
10
Leesville Road
7.87
1
26
Davis, Serenity
12
Lexington Senior
7.94
5
27
Miller, Amiqua
10
E.C. Glass
7.96
6
28
Parker, Tamia
10
Independence
7.99
5
29
Bennett, Taylor
11
Lexington Senior
8.00
6
30
Jones, Francis
11
Ledford
8.02
1
31
Sanders, Ashley
10
North Mecklenbur
8.05
2
32
Kent, Domonique
9
Garner Senior
8.07
5
33
Wilson, Karia
11
North Forsyth
8.13
4
34
Wise-Smith, Carrington
11
Mooresville Seni
8.17
4
35
Murphy, Ellie
10
Pine Lake Prep
8.25
1
36
Attitso, Yawa
9
North Mecklenbur
8.35
4
37
Trotter, Gabby
9
Franklin County
8.36
3
38
Blakely, Shay
11
West Stokes
8.38
6
39
Patterson, Amari
10
Franklin County
8.56
2
40
Bedwell, Olivia
9
George Wythe (Wy
8.94
2
41
Tingion, Hailey
10
South Stokes
8.97
3
Young, Robi
11
Franklin County
DNS
3
Womens 300 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wright, Jessica
12
Hillside
40.94
12
2
Jarrett, Makhia
10
William G. Enloe
41.64
12
3
Hamouda, Mandi
11
Southwest Guilfo
41.86
6
4
Davis, Theresa
11
Millbrook
41.93
11
5
Waters, Emmaya
11
Hillside
41.94
11
6
Judd, Ani
10
Southeast Raleig
42.48
11
7
Tolliver, Shamara
12
Parkland
43.23
10
8
Hall, Zarejha
11
Southeast Raleig
43.72
12
9
Torrence, Mia
11
North Forsyth
43.73
8
10
Strother, Carson
11
North Mecklenbur
43.75
11
11
Russ, Lindsey
10
Leesville Road
43.84
10
12
Facey, Nahsheeda
10
Southwest Guilfo
43.95
10
13
Wynn, Sequoia
10
E.C. Glass
44.03
11
14
McNeil, Kierra
12
William G. Enloe
44.51
9
15
Stanton, Kennedy
11
Hough
44.61
7
16
Stuart, Lauren
10
Rural Retreat
44.78
8
17
Crenshaw, Liz
12
Davie County
44.85
5
18
Stevenson-Damon, Jadai
9
Parkland
44.91
7
19
Singletary, Jordyn
12
Asheville
45.10
8
20
Mack, Dominique
11
Independence
45.24
8
21
Ferguson, Nasiah
9
Hendersonville
45.32
6
22
Payne, Samantha
11
Ledford
45.37
7
23
Gaines, Odysessey
11
North Henderson
45.51
7
23
Belson, Erica
11
Green Hope
45.51
7
25
Howard, Joyceanna
12
Hillside
45.52
9
26
Russ, Morgan
10
Leesville Road
45.91
10
27
Asor-Sallaah, Jadaya
10
Garner Senior
46.14
6
28
Dickerson, Zavia
12
Millbrook
46.18
5
29
Robinson, Andrea
11
Garner Senior
46.32
8
30
Reid, Mya
9
E.C. Glass
46.39
5
31
Rico, Anna
10
Green Hope
46.53
6
32
N'Diage, Sarah
12
Heritage (Lynchb
46.54
2
33
Draughn, Jazmine
10
Independence
46.62
6
34
Kirkwood, Madison
12
Asheville
46.63
5
35
Powell, Lauren
11
Rocky River
46.65
10
36
Ruff, Imani
10
Rocky River
46.85
9
37
Shells, Clinya
9
North Forsyth
47.12
1
38
Brown, Ny'Lasia
9
Lexington Senior
47.37
4
39
Payne, Skylar
11
Ledford
47.73
3
40
Davis, Serenity
12
Lexington Senior
48.08
2
41
Ford, Zariah
9
North Mecklenbur
48.30
3
42
Skipper, Avery
12
Ledford
48.35
3
43
Johnson, Cassandra
12
Independence
48.36
4
44
Fletcher, Destiny
9
Southeast Raleig
49.48
4
45
Thompson, Cierra
12
Reidsville
50.03
4
46
Ray, Emani
9
North Mecklenbur
50.27
3
47
Morgan, Teryn
10
Pine Lake Prep
50.60
1
48
Young, Daiyanna
9
Franklin County
53.28
2
49
Janelle, Sweeney
12
Franklin County
53.32
2
50
Viccario, Mara
9
Pine Lake Prep
53.77
1
51
Smith, Olivia
10
South Stokes
57.00
1
Young, Robi
11
Franklin County
DNS
2
Blakely, Shay
11
West Stokes
DNS
3
King, McKenzie
10
Bishop McGuinnes
DNS
5
Penn, Del'Nique
12
Parkland
DNS
12
Thompson Rowe, Alyssa
9
Lexington Senior
DNS
12
McMillian, Michaya
12
Heritage (Lynchb
DNS
9
Dinkenor, Chelsea
10
Leesville Road
DNS
4
Megginson, Tamiyah
12
Heritage (Lynchb
DNS
9
Womens 500 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Alysia
10
Hillside
1:17.22
5
2
Eastwood, Lindsey
12
Green Hope
1:19.99
5
3
Bowdry, Ashlan
12
Hillside
1:20.50
5
4
King, McKenzie
10
Bishop McGuinnes
1:23.92
4
5
Wilkerson, Shaliyah
9
Hillside
1:24.01
5
6
Jammeh, Amie
10
Millbrook
1:24.12
4
7
Parks, Jordyn
12
Green Hope
1:24.42
5
8
Johnson, Victoria
10
Heritage (Lynchb
1:24.60
4
9
Lee, Camryn
10
Millbrook
1:25.18
4
10
Whitaker, Maya
11
Southwest Guilfo
1:25.90
3
11
Brown, Ciseley
11
T W Andrews
1:26.30
4
12
Payne, Samantha
11
Ledford
1:26.70
1
13
Powell, Morgan
11
Southwest Guilfo
1:29.18
2
14
Sudhini, Rindha
9
Green Hope
1:29.22
3
15
Alexander, Serenity
9
Parkland
1:29.82
5
16
Mickens, Shawntez
12
North Forsyth
1:30.02
2
17
Hastings, Alexis
9
Heritage (Lynchb
1:30.04
4
18
Morgan, Teryn
10
Pine Lake Prep
1:33.71
2
19
Dinkenor, Chelsea
10
Leesville Road
1:34.69
1
20
Brown, Ny'Lasia
9
Lexington Senior
1:34.91
3
21
Johansson, Akira
11
Franklin County
1:35.12
2
22
Reyna, Isabel
12
Ledford
1:35.15
2
23
Janelle, Sweeney
12
Franklin County
1:39.61
3
24
Pichardo, Ashley
10
Parkland
1:42.28
3
25
Bryson, Aria
10
Parkland
1:49.99
2
26
Rushin, Abijah
10
Southeast Raleig
1:52.59
1
Ruff, Subrinna
11
Franklin County
DNS
1
Shells, Clinya
9
North Forsyth
DNS
3
Womens 800m Racewalk Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rodriguez, Alanna
9
Green Hope
3:55.20
1
Womens 1000 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Robinson, Kyna
11
Southeast Raleig
3:07.19
3
2
Fowler, Bailey
11
Green Hope
3:11.32
3
3
Mccaslin, Chandler
12
North Lincoln
3:12.56
3
4
Penaganti, Meg
11
Green Hope
3:19.64
3
5
Handel, Sarah
9
E.C. Glass
3:20.84
3
6
Duke, Erin
11
West Stokes
3:21.21
3
7
Zimmerman, Bella
11
Hough
3:21.52
3
8
Shore, Madisun
12
Forbush
3:25.71
3
9
Patterson, Ashanti
10
Southeast Raleig
3:26.69
3
10
West, Chloe
10
E.C. Glass
3:31.32
2
11
D'Amico, Abby
9
Mooresville Seni
3:36.78
2
12
Caraballo, Lucy
9
Leesville Road
3:37.11
2
13
Brito-Milian, Yazud
12
Parkland
3:37.88
2
14
Martone, Grace
11
Southwest Guilfo
3:38.33
1
15
Pratt, Briana
9
Mooresville Seni
3:38.71
2
16
Cruzat, Monica
12
Parkland
3:40.72
2
17
Bunte, Helena
9
Leesville Road
3:43.11
1
18
Lamb, Mikayla
12
Independence
3:44.63
2
19
Brennan, Samantha
10
Independence
3:45.01
2
20
Theunissen, Claire
9
Leesville Road
3:46.65
1
21
Gardner, Anna
9
Hough
3:56.51
1
22
Estera Desodo, Carmen
11
Bishop McGuinnes
3:58.05
1
23
Gebel, Emma
10
Southwest Guilfo
3:59.47
1
King, McKenzie
10
Bishop McGuinnes
DNS
3
Womens 1600 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mccaslin, Chandler
12
North Lincoln
5:16.72
2
2
Rodriguez, Alessandra
11
Green Hope
5:27.04
2
3
Kilby, Anna-Kathyrn
12
Forbush
5:27.81
2
4
Ammons, Lauren
12
Sanderson
5:30.27
2
5
Tysiac, Ashley
11
Leesville Road
5:32.85
2
6
Suitte, Alayna
10
Southeast Raleig
5:36.78
2
7
Comeskey, Hanna
11
Leesville Road
5:37.12
2
8
Zimmerman, Bella
11
Hough
5:40.38
2
9
Clark, Lauren
10
Southeast Raleig
5:46.38
2
10
Ontiveros, Sheccid
11
Ledford
5:46.40
2
11
White, Julianna
12
Sanderson
5:50.90
2
12
Garcia, Julia
11
Franklin County
5:53.60
2
13
Jones, Vanessa
10
North Forsyth
6:02.72
1
14
Brennan, Samantha
10
Independence
6:17.26
1
15
Dillon, Harper
9
Franklin County
6:17.70
1
16
Pittman, Olivia
12
Southeast Raleig
6:21.45
2
17
Mendoza-Cruz, Kelli
11
Parkland
6:21.51
1
18
Jones, Ashley
9
Pine Lake Prep
6:25.81
1
19
Marin-Salinas, Eydy
12
Parkland
6:26.35
1
20
Lamb, Mikayla
12
Independence
6:27.13
1
21
Mabe, Abigail
9
Leesville Road
6:28.50
1
22
Arthurs, Samantha
10
E.C. Glass
6:31.14
2
23
Rondinelli-Albarran, V
10
Mooresville Seni
6:34.19
1
24
Ownby, Katie
9
E.C. Glass
6:35.70
1
25
Gardner, Anna
9
Hough
6:37.22
1
26
Jackson, Hunter
11
West Stokes
6:37.65
1
27
Viccario, Mara
9
Pine Lake Prep
6:37.73
1
28
Hernandez, Monica
10
Southwest Guilfo
6:40.25
1
Lannom, Olivia
12
Sanderson
DNF
2
Avsian, Or
9
Pine Lake Prep
DQ
1
Gebel, Emma
10
Southwest Guilfo
DNS
1
Veilleux, Sophia
10
Green Hope
DNS
2
Womens 3200 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Davidson, Jette
10
E.C. Glass
11:26.86
1
2
Peters, Lila
11
Sanderson
11:47.28
1
3
Mcdonnell, Alexis
11
Hough
11:49.62
1
4
Kilby, Anna-Kathyrn
12
Forbush
11:50.79
1
5
Jones, Ashley
9
Pine Lake Prep
11:56.20
1
6
Davila, Tess
10
Green Hope
11:56.26
1
7
Davila, Zoey
10
Green Hope
12:01.28
1
8
Cranford, Hannah
12
South Davidson
12:01.34
1
9
Reeves, Katherine
10
Hough
12:22.64
1
10
Hasan, Dalia
10
Leesville Road
12:53.18
1
11
Clodgo, Kristen
9
Sanderson
12:59.96
1
12
Aswell, Nicole
10
Pine Lake Prep
13:11.09
1
13
Hemming, Abby
11
Leesville Road
13:34.09
1
14
Comesky, Caroline
9
Leesville Road
13:34.52
1
Lucas, Gabrielle
10
Southeast Raleig
DNS
1
Ownby, Katie
9
E.C. Glass
DNF
1
Vogel, Kelsey
10
Green Hope
DNS
1
Womens 55m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Barnes, Nicole
12
T W Andrews
8.27
nwi
1
2
Chapman, Timara
12
Leesville Road
8.57
nwi
1
3
Facey, Nyile
12
Southwest Guilfo
8.73
nwi
1
4
Mccray, Bailey
12
Hillside
8.75
nwi
1
5
Patterson, Alexis
11
Parkland
8.76
nwi
1
6
Powell, Lauren
11
Rocky River
9.10
nwi
1
7
Green, Jada
11
Hillside
9.29
nwi
1
Dickerson, Zavia
12
Millbrook
DQ
nwi
1
Womens 55m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Barnes, Nicole
12
T W Andrews
8.33
nwi
3
2
Facey, Nyile
12
Southwest Guilfo
8.68
nwi
2
3
Patterson, Alexis
11
Parkland
8.79
nwi
1
4
Chapman, Timara
12
Leesville Road
8.80
nwi
3
5
Mccray, Bailey
12
Hillside
8.84
nwi
1
6
Powell, Lauren
11
Rocky River
9.06
nwi
4
7
Green, Jada
11
Hillside
9.30
nwi
4
8
Dickerson, Zavia
12
Millbrook
9.41
nwi
4
9
Sidberry, Jirah
11
Rocky River
9.44
nwi
2
10
Johnson, Krystalynn
11
Hillside
9.59
nwi
4
11
Kirkwood, Madison
12
Asheville
9.69
nwi
3
12
Martin, Mallory
10
Forbush
10.03
nwi
2
13
Rivera, Jaeda
12
Heritage (Lynchb
10.51
nwi
4
14
Villeda, Erica
12
E.C. Glass
10.78
nwi
2
15
Hicks, Jadyn
10
South Stokes
10.79
nwi
3
16
Franco, Sierra
10
Parkland
10.89
nwi
4
17
Lambert, Jenna
11
Franklin County
11.05
nwi
1
18
Yokeley, Haley
11
Ledford
11.45
nwi
2
19
Smith, Tiolla
9
Franklin County
12.03
nwi
3
20
Peyton, Kirby
10
Franklin County
12.40
nwi
1
Nwizu, Jessica
10
Knightdale
DNS
nwi
1
Belson, Erica
11
Green Hope
DNS
nwi
4
Eastwood, Lindsey
12
Green Hope
DNS
nwi
1
Thompson Rowe, Alyssa
9
Lexington Senior
DQ
nwi
2
Gary, Jordan
12
Southeast Raleig
DQ
nwi
2
Sparks, Hevan
12
Lexington Senior
FS
nwi
1
Stevenson-Damon, Jadai
9
Parkland
DQ
nwi
3
Madduluri, Rohitha
11
Green Hope
DNS
nwi
3
Moore, Zipporia
11
Fuquay-Varina
DNS
nwi
2
Roberts, Whitnie
11
Knightdale
DNS
nwi
1
Womens 4x200 Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tolliver, Penn,
Simingto, Patterso
Parkland
1:45.00
3
2
Smith-Cu, Hamouda,
Facey, Facey
Southwest Guilfo
1:46.15
3
3
Judd, Robinson,
Hall, Crawford
Southeast Raleig
1:46.22
3
4
Hamlett, Megginso,
N'Diage, McMillia
Heritage (Lynchb
1:48.34
2
5
Mooney, Belvin,
Singleta, Cobb
Asheville
1:48.76
1
6
Redick, Belson,
Brown, Eastwood
Green Hope
1:48.87
1
7
Matthews, Page,
Pinkney, Robinson
West Mecklenburg
1:49.84
3
8
Wynn, Miller,
Ward, Lane
E.C. Glass
1:50.06
2
9
Daniel, Green,
Ryan, Wilkerso
Hillside
1:50.12
3
10
Russ, Tibbs,
Russ, Chapman
Leesville Road
1:50.96
1
11
Beddingf, Ferguson,
Hess, Darity
Hendersonville
1:53.47
2
12
McCandie, Thompson,
Sparks, Davis
Lexington Senior
1:54.05
2
13
Relay Team
Garner Senior
1:56.72
1
Womens 4x400 Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Waters, Wright,
Bowdry, Johnson
Hillside
4:03.94
2
2
Brown, Parks,
Redick, Eastwood
Green Hope
4:12.89
2
3
Hamouda, Powell,
Facey, Smith-Cu
Southwest Guilfo
4:17.26
1
4
Patterso, Simingto,
Alexande, Stevenso
Parkland
4:22.50
2
5
Tysiac, Russ,
Chapman, Comeskey
Leesville Road
4:26.54
2
6
Mooney, Belvin,
Kirkwood, Cobb
Asheville
4:27.15
1
7
Relay Team
Garner Senior
4:31.11
1
8
Brown, McIntosh,
Sparks, Davis
Lexington Senior
4:50.01
1
Womens 4x800 Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Whitwort, Causey,
Messenko, Lineberr
Mount Tabor
10:38.69
1
2
West, Davidson,
Arthurs, Handel
E.C. Glass
10:46.12
1
3
Reeves, Gardner,
Mcdonnel, Zimmerma
Hough
10:55.72
1
4
Martone, Welborn,
Hernande, Whitaker
Southwest Guilfo
11:04.97
1
5
Brito-Mi, Cruzat,
Marin-Sa, Mendoza-
Parkland
11:18.08
1
6
Arreola, Jones,
Mickens, Shells
North Forsyth
11:43.27
1
7
O'Neill, Schedivy,
Reid, Burgin
Hendersonville
11:43.51
1
Pittman, Suitte,
Patterso, Clark
Southeast Raleig
DNS
1
Davila, Davila,
Veilleux, Penagant
Green Hope
DNS
1
Womens Shot Put Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fraley, Veronica
12
Wakefield
44-06.50
(508.00m)
2
2
Beasley, Kayla
12
Hillside
43-00.75
(508.00m)
2
3
Henderson, Kamryn
12
Marvin Ridge
40-04.75
(508.00m)
2
4
Wade, Taliyah
11
E.C. Glass
38-02.75
(508.00m)
2
5
Judd, Autumn
10
Southeast Raleig
32-00.25
(508.00m)
2
6
Laws, Jala
10
Hillside
31-05.25
(508.00m)
2
7
Gamble, Katrina
10
T W Andrews
31-02.00
(508.00m)
2
8
Carnahan, Ellen Carson
12
Hillside
29-05.50
(508.00m)
1
9
Cartner, Erin
11
Davie County
28-04.75
(508.00m)
2
10
Russ, Logan
11
Ledford
27-03.00
(508.00m)
1
11
Alexander, Serenity
9
Parkland
26-01.25
(508.00m)
2
12
Fuller, Naiya
10
North Mecklenbur
26-01.00
(508.00m)
1
13
Vero, Olivia
10
Mooresville Seni
25-02.00
(508.00m)
1
14
Jackson, Tomia
9
Leesville Road
25-00.50
(508.00m)
2
15
Frank, Dora
10
Mooresville Seni
24-10.50
(508.00m)
1
16
Lee, Jasmine
9
Leesville Road
22-00.25
(508.00m)
1
17
Hall, Timber
11
Ledford
20-07.25
(508.00m)
1
18
Smith, Mary
11
Southeast Raleig
20-03.25
(508.00m)
1
19
Wilhite, Jada
10
Lexington Senior
20-02.00
(508.00m)
1
20
Spratling, Jade
12
Mooresville Seni
18-04.25
(508.00m)
1
21
Wilson, Karia
11
North Forsyth
18-03.50
(508.00m)
1
22
Franco, Sierra
10
Parkland
17-07.50
(508.00m)
1
Gwarnicka, Paulina
10
Knightdale
NM
(--)
1
Jenkins, Jasmine
12
Leesville Road
NM
(--)
2
Berkley, Kristiana
11
Independence
NM
(--)
2
Horton, Alani
10
Knightdale
NM
(--)
1
Shiver, Riliegh
11
North Henderson
NM
(--)
2
Allison, Jasmine
10
E E Smith
NM
(--)
1
Taylor, Naya
12
Wakefield
NM
(--)
2
Moore, Deshawna
12
E E Smith
NM
(--)
2
Webster, Madison
10
Fuquay-Varina
NM
(--)
1
Womens High Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lyerly, Diamond
11
Parkland
5-00.00
(508.00m)
1
10
2
Hastings, Alexis
9
Heritage (Lynchb
5-00.00
(508.00m)
1
8
3
Ryan, Gabby
12
Hillside
4-10.00
(508.00m)
1
6
4
Strother, Carson
11
North Mecklenbur
4-10.00
(508.00m)
1
4.5
4
Bradley, Jada
11
Southwest Guilfo
4-10.00
(508.00m)
1
4.5
6
Johnson, Victoria
10
Heritage (Lynchb
4-06.00
(508.00m)
1
3
Cain, Gabrielle
11
Parkland
NH
(--)
1
Birst, Lakayla
11
North Rowan
NH
(--)
1
Turner, Lauren
9
Asheville
NH
(--)
1
Redick, Lily
12
Green Hope
NH
(--)
1
Hess, Samantha
12
Hendersonville
NH
(--)
1
Howard, Naudica
11
Nash Central
NH
(--)
1
Hunter, Cameryn
11
Knightdale
NH
(--)
1
Dreikosen, Aubry
11
Green Hope
NH
(--)
1
Hedgepeth, Myka
11
Nash Central
NH
(--)
1
Reyna, Isabel
12
Ledford
NH
(--)
1
Pichardo, Ashley
10
Parkland
NH
(--)
1
Womens Pole Vault Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brunick, McKenna
10
Leesville Road
12-00.00
(508.00m)
1
10
2
Hall, Elise
11
Leesville Road
11-06.00
(508.00m)
1
8
3
Van Winkle, Lexi
12
E.C. Glass
10-00.00
(508.00m)
1
6
4
Brown, Sarah
10
Surry Central
10-00.00
(508.00m)
1
5
5
Ryan, Cayley
12
Green Hope
9-00.00
(508.00m)
1
4
6
Tucker, Payton
10
Mooresville Seni
8-06.00
(508.00m)
1
3
Joos, Marie
11
Mooresville Seni
NH
(--)
1
Alamo-Worley, Maria
12
North Buncombe
NH
(--)
1
Irvin, Miranda
12
Franklin County
NH
(--)
1
Karriker, Rebecca
11
Mooresville Seni
NH
(--)
1
Hedgepeth, Myka
11
Nash Central
NH
(--)
1
Arrington, Gracie
11
Franklin County
NH
(--)
1
Gifford, Kayla
9
Green Hope
NH
(--)
1
Hicks, Sarah
11
Nash Central
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Sidberry, Jirah
11
Rocky River
18-02.00
(508.00m)
nwi
3
2
Archie, Imunique
10
North Mecklenbur
16-07.50
(508.00m)
nwi
2
3
Chapman, Timara
12
Leesville Road
16-06.50
(508.00m)
nwi
3
4
Simington, Amari
12
Parkland
16-05.50
(508.00m)
nwi
3
5
Wood, Alexis
12
Hillside
16-04.75
(508.00m)
nwi
2
6
Mccray, Bailey
12
Hillside
16-01.50
(508.00m)
nwi
3
7
Russ, Morgan
10
Leesville Road
15-08.25
(508.00m)
nwi
3
8
Hamlett, Solana
11
Heritage (Lynchb
15-05.75
(508.00m)
nwi
3
9
Green, Jada
11
Hillside
15-05.00
(508.00m)
nwi
2
10
Lyerly, Diamond
11
Parkland
15-04.25
(508.00m)
nwi
2
11
Darity, Micaiah
11
Hendersonville
15-02.50
(508.00m)
nwi
3
11
Cain, Gabrielle
11
Parkland
15-02.50
(508.00m)
nwi
3
13
Lane, Jade
10
E.C. Glass
15-02.25
(508.00m)
nwi
3
14
Stanton, Kennedy
11
Hough
15-00.00
(508.00m)
nwi
2
15
Brown, Ciseley
11
T W Andrews
14-07.75
(508.00m)
nwi
2
16
Fulk, Mackenzie
12
Forbush
14-07.00
(508.00m)
nwi
2
17
Harrell, D'Nahjah
10
Mooresville Seni
14-04.25
(508.00m)
nwi
3
18
Wynn, Sequoia
10
E.C. Glass
14-02.50
(508.00m)
nwi
3
19
Wilson-Johnson, Jasmin
11
Wakefield
14-02.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
1
20
Kent, Diamond
10
Garner Senior
14-00.75
(508.00m)
nwi
2
21
Witcher, Atlantis
10
Franklin County
13-03.75
(508.00m)
+0.0
1
22
Murphy, Ellie
10
Pine Lake Prep
12-09.00
(508.00m)
nwi
2
23
Bennett, Taylor
11
Lexington Senior
12-07.75
(508.00m)
+0.0
1
24
Gonzalez, Rachel
11
Mooresville Seni
12-06.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
1
25
Williams, Avion
11
Hendersonville
12-03.75
(508.00m)
nwi
3
26
Stuart, Lauren
10
Rural Retreat
12-02.75
(508.00m)
+0.0
1
27
Young, Daiyanna
9
Franklin County
11-00.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
1
28
Muse, Ebony
10
Franklin County
10-11.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
1
Richardson, Sydney
11
Knightdale
NM
(--)
nwi
2
Williams, Danaja
11
Knightdale
NM
(--)
nwi
2
Howard, Naudica
11
Nash Central
NM
(--)
nwi
2
New, Ava
9
Orange
NM
(--)
nwi
1
Shipman, Tatiana
9
E E Smith
NM
(--)
nwi
1
Njie, Binta
12
Wakefield
NM
(--)
nwi
2
Hicks, Sarah
11
Nash Central
NM
(--)
nwi
1
Hodges, Kayla
11
Orange
NM
(--)
nwi
1
Weatherspoon, Destiny
9
E E Smith
NM
(--)
nwi
1
Mosher, Hanah
9
Asheville
NM
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Sidberry, Jirah
11
Rocky River
37-04.00
(508.00m)
nwi
2
2
Lane, Jade
10
E.C. Glass
37-01.50
(508.00m)
nwi
2
3
Megginson, Tamiyah
12
Heritage (Lynchb
34-05.25
(508.00m)
nwi
2
4
Wood, Alexis
12
Hillside
34-04.50
(508.00m)
nwi
2
5
Lyerly, Diamond
11
Parkland
34-02.50
(508.00m)
nwi
2
6
McMillian, Michaya
12
Heritage (Lynchb
33-11.25
(508.00m)
nwi
2
7
Simington, Amari
12
Parkland
33-06.75
(508.00m)
nwi
2
8
Wilson-Johnson, Jasmin
11
Wakefield
32-01.75
(508.00m)
nwi
2
9
Mccray, Bailey
12
Hillside
32-01.50
(508.00m)
nwi
2
10
Fulk, Mackenzie
12
Forbush
31-04.50
(508.00m)
nwi
2
11
Cain, Gabrielle
11
Parkland
31-04.25
(508.00m)
+0.0
1
12
Bradley, Jada
11
Southwest Guilfo
30-10.75
(508.00m)
+0.0
1
13
Hess, Samantha
12
Hendersonville
30-10.00
(508.00m)
nwi
2
14
Tierney, Bridgett
12
Davie County
30-04.75
(508.00m)
+0.0
1
15
Johnson, Cassandra
12
Independence
30-02.25
(508.00m)
+0.0
1
16
Tibbs, Mikaela
10
Leesville Road
29-02.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
1
Gary, Jordan
12
Southeast Raleig
NM
(--)
nwi
2
Hicks, Sarah
11
Nash Central
NM
(--)
nwi
1
Njie, Binta
12
Wakefield
NM
(--)
nwi
1
New, Ava
9
Orange
NM
(--)
nwi
1
Hedgepeth, Myka
11
Nash Central
NM
(--)
nwi
1
Howard, Naudica
11
Nash Central
NM
(--)
nwi
1
Hodges, Kayla
11
Orange
NM
(--)
nwi
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Team Scores
Varsity - Men
1
Southwest Guilford
(13)
2
Garner Senior
(10)
2
Lake Norman
(10)
2
Leesville Road
(10)
5
Wakefield
(8)
6
Asheville
(6)
7
E.C. Glass
(5)
7
Mooresville Senior
(5)
7
North Iredell
(5)
10
William G. Enloe
(3)
Varsity - Women
1
Leesville Road
(18)
2
Heritage (Lynchburg)
(11)
3
Parkland
(10)
4
E.C. Glass
(6)
4
Hillside
(6)
6
Surry Central
(5)
7
North Mecklenburg
(4.5)
7
Southwest Guilford
(4.5)
9
Green Hope
(4)
10
Mooresville Senior
(3)
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
6410 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
0 shares:
Stay In Your Lane Invitational
,
JDL Fast Track
,
JDL Admin
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Stay In Your Lane Invitational
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2023
1
134
1
2022
1
131
1
2021
2
107
3
2020
1
111
1
2019
1
99
1
2018
1
91
1
Show 3 more
Hashtags
None
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!